Cohorte Nombre Profesor Guía  Profesor Co-Guía 
2019 Arriagada Soto Javiera Paz Trebilcock Kelly, Maureen Arias Jimenez, Nelson
2019 Medina Moraga Rodrigo Ariel Wegertseder Martínez,Paulina Agurto Venegas,Leonardo
2019 Leyton Vergara Matías Alonso Pérez Fargallo, Alexis  Wegertseder Martínez, Paulina
2019 Rocha Rubilar Aracely Edith Muñoz Sanguinetti, Claudia Saelzer Fuica, Gerardo
2019 Montes Villalva Cynthia Estefania Pérez Fargallo, Alexis  Piderit Moreno, Beatriz
2019 Dacosta Vidal Elsa Aida Wegertseder Martínez,Paulina Piderit Moreno, Beatriz
Cohorte Nombre Profesor Guía  Profesor Co-Guía 
2018 Castro Riquelme Francisco Javier Figueroa San Martín, Rodrigo  
2018 Susa Paez Alejandra Piderit Moreno, Beatriz García Alvarado, Rodrigo
2018 Díaz Martínez Fernando Andrés Salem García Alvarado, Rodrigo  
2018 Kairies Alvarado Daniela Andrea Muñoz Sanguinetti, Claudia Marínez Rocamora, Alejandro
2018 Reyes Riveros Alejandro Enrique Bobadilla Moreno, Ariel Spitzner H, Martín
2018 Callejas Ochoa Luisa Fernanda Muñoz Sanguinetti, Claudia  
2018 Pereira Ruchansky Lucía Pérez Fargallo, Alexis  Sosa Ibarra, Daniel 
2018 Torres López Paula Estefania Wegertseder Martínez,Paulina  
2018 Paredes Martínez Inés Soledad Baeriswyl Rada, Sergio Muñoz Sanguinetti, Claudia
2018 Muñoz Rojas Rodrigo Andrés Figueroa San Martín, Rodrigo  
Cohorte Nombre Profesor Guía  Profesor Co-Guía 
2016 Espinoza Sanhueza Carolina Belén Piderit Moreno, Beatriz  
2016 Mercado Yáñez José Miguel Bobadilla Moreno, Ariel  
2016 Garcés Chandía Juan Pablo Saelzer Fuica, Gerardo Pulido Arcas, Jesús
2016 Garrido Valencia Cinthia Nery Paz Piderit Moreno, Beatriz  
2016 González Olave Natalia Carolina Wegertseder Martínez,Paulina  
2016 Arroyo Navarro Guiselle Estefanía Wegertseder Martínez,Paulina  
2016 Frías Meneses Álvaro Nicolás Pérez Fargallo, Alexis   
2016 Alvial Chandía César Lorenzo Bobadilla Moreno, Ariel  
2016 Fernández Ibañez Gabriel Alonso García Alvarado, Rodrigo Marínez Rocamora, Alejandro
2016 Toledo Hernández Natalia  Andrea Baeriswyl Rada, Sergio  
2016 Montoya Valderrama Karol Jeannette Trebilcock Kelly, Maureen  
2016 González Campos Katherine Margarita Cereceda Balic, Gabriel  
2016 Palarino Vico Cecilia Piderit Moreno, Beatriz  
2016 Tapia Maureira Cristopher Matías Piderit Moreno, Beatriz  
Cohorte Nombre Profesor Guía  Profesor Co-Guía 
2015 Vivanco Garrido Franklin Lester Piderit Moreno, Beatriz  
2015 Piggot Navarrete Jeremy Michael Piderit Moreno, Beatriz  
2015 Hoyos Urrea Leandro Pulido Arcas, Jesús  
2015 Inostroza Pinares Manuel Alejandro Bobadilla Moreno, Ariel Pérez Fargallo, Alexis
2015 Venegas Quintulén Sergio Andrés Piderit Moreno, Beatriz  
2015 Muñoz Prado Carol Andrea Trebilcock Kelly, Maureen  
2015 Agurto López Susan Alejandra Piderit Moreno, Beatriz  
2015 Veloso Aguayo José Felipe Piderit Moreno, Beatriz  
2015 Valenzuela Campos Carla Andrea Belén García Alvarado, Rodrigo  
2015 Villavicencio Romero Nataly Margarita Muñoz Sanguinetti, Claudia Marínez Rocamora, Alejandro
2015 Alvarado Amador Raúl Hernán Pérez Fargallo, Alexis   
2015 Castañer Jeria Pablo Andrés Saelzer Fuica, Gerardo  
Cohorte Nombre Profesor Guía  Profesor Co-Guía 
2014 Nope Bernal Yuber Alberto García Alvarado, Rodrigo  
2014 Catrón Lazo Carolina Belén Baeriswyl Rada, Sergio Tumini, Irina
2014 Vivanco Villavicencio Maria Isabel Trebilcock Kelly, Maureen Piderit Moreno, Beatriz
2014 Ramirez Cuastuza Anna Gabriela Piderit Moreno, Beatriz  
2014 Posada Gomez Jairo Esteban Rubio Bellido, Carlos  
2014 Sosa Ibarra Daniel Alberto García Alvarado, Rodrigo  
2014 Peters Gatica Jorge Andrés Bobadilla Moreno, Ariel  
2014 Puchi Quevedo Rodolfo Junior Vega Coloma, Mabel  
2014 Salgado Ramírez Paula Andrea Saelzer Fuica, Gerardo  
2014 Palacios Mackay Ismael  Iv Bobadilla Moreno, Ariel  
2014 Bravo Rojas Martha Johanna Sánchez Arriagada, Reinaldo  
2014 Elgueta Vergara Leonardo Trebilcock Kelly, Maureen  
2014 Aragón García Juan Carlos Pulido Arcas, Jesús  
2014 Gutiérrez Astete Gonzalo Andrés Saelzer Fuica, Gerardo Muñoz Sanguinetti, Claudia
2014 Vargas Figueroa Gerardo Ignacio Baeriswyl Rada, Sergio  
Cohorte Nombre Profesor Guía  Profesor Co-Guía 
2013 Bonilla Castro Alejandro Jose García Alvarado, Rodrigo  
2013 Londoño Naranjo Monica Cristina Trebilcock Kelly, Maureen  
2013 Murillo Garavito Ludwing Jose Rubio Bellido, Carlos  
2013 Ravanal Cortés Roberth Alejandro Bobadilla Moreno, Ariel Muñoz Viveros, Cristian
2013 Vega Soto Paula Elena Saelzer Fuica, Gerardo  
2013 Rainaudo  Silvana Del Valle Soto Muñoz, Jaime  
Cohorte Nombre Profesor Guía  Profesor Co-Guía 
2012 Gerwer Ghelfgot Keren Bobadilla Moreno, Ariel Arriagada Bustos, Roberto
2012 Pacheco Pinilla Claudia Marcela Muñoz Sanguinetti, Claudia  
2012 Zapata Gonzalez Lina Johanna Piderit Moreno, Beatriz  
2012 Troncoso Valencia Lorena Del Pilar García Alvarado, Rodrigo  
2012 Quiceno Hoyos Andres Piderit Moreno, Beatriz  
2012 Llanos Botten Javier Reinaldo Saelzer Fuica, Gerardo  
2012 Diaz Sarmiento Jorge Adelmo Soto Muñoz, Jaime  
2012 Arce Saona Claudia Andrea Trebilcock Kelly, Maureen  
2012 Pagliero Caro María-José Piderit Moreno, Beatriz  
2012 Valenzuela Salazar Pedro Antonio Bobadilla Moreno, Ariel  
2012 Rojas Oliva Emilia José García Alvarado, Rodrigo  
2012 Morales González Kineya Alejandra Trebilcock Kelly, Maureen  
Cohorte Nombre Profesor Guía  Profesor Co-Guía 
2011 González Cáceres Alex Arnoldo García Alvarado, Rodrigo  
2011 Parra Piérart Izaúl Silvestre Chiang, Gustavo Saelzer Fuica, Gerardo
2011 Perez Gonzalez Arturo Napadensky Pastene, Aaron  
2011 Díaz Cisternas Muriel Andrea Bobadilla Moreno, Ariel  
2011 Arenas Molina Juan Carlos Trebilcock Kelly, Maureen  
2011 Parada Cabezas Juan Pablo Baeriswyl Rada, Sergio  
2011 Chávez Vidal Cristian Mauricio Saelzer Fuica, Gerardo  
Cohorte Nombre Profesor Guía  Profesor Co-Guía 
2010 Martínez García Edgar Ezequiel Baeriswyl Rada, Sergio  
2010 Clavijo Guevara Oscar Eduardo Saelzer Fuica, Gerardo  
2010 Aguilar Bazignan Ana María Marcela Muñoz Sanguinetti, Claudia  
2010 Gómez Rojas Maritza Gloria Bobadilla Moreno, Ariel Arriagada Bustos, Roberto
2010 Di Bernardo  Alvaro Trebilcock Kelly, Maureen  
2010 Cid Sazo Lorna Alejandra Soto Muñoz, Jaime  
2010 Rodríguez Lucero Miguel Angel Bobadilla Moreno, Ariel Muñoz Viveros, Cristian
Cohorte Nombre Profesor Guía  Profesor Co-Guía 
2009 Díaz Botero Angela Bibiana García Alvarado, Rodrigo Saelzer Fuica, Gerardo
2009 Jara Córdova Jazmín Carolina Bobadilla Moreno, Ariel  
2009 Pino Quilodrán Miguel Angel Bobadilla Moreno, Ariel  
2009 Matus Araneda Pablo Andrés Trebilcock Kelly, Maureen  
2009 Liberona González Paulina Alejandra Trebilcock Kelly, Maureen  
Cohorte Nombre Profesor Guía  Profesor Co-Guía 
2008 Muñoz Viveros Cristian Alberto Bobadilla Moreno, Ariel  
2008 Gatica Fuentes Nancy Liliana Trebilcock Kelly, Maureen  
2008 Arias Jiménez Nelson Manuel Bobadilla Moreno, Ariel  
2008 Chacón Villamizar Leandro Gabriel Trebilcock Kelly, Maureen  
2008 Escobar Quintana Paulina Ivonne Trebilcock Kelly, Maureen  
2008 Bravo Schilling Manuel Alejandro Saelzer Fuica, Gerardo  
2008 Alvarado Agüero Jaime Humberto Bobadilla Moreno, Ariel  
2008 Espinoza Maldonado Rodrigo Alejandro Bobadilla Moreno, Ariel Arriagada Bustos, Roberto
2008 Hoffmann De Oliveira Felipe Cartes Siade, Iván  
2008 Abásolo Gil Gonzalo Ignacio Cartes Siade, Iván